Service Hotline 0391 30 00 30
Versand innerhalb von 24h*
Hohe Grund- und Projektrabatte für registrierte Kunden!
Kostenloser Versand ab € 500,- Bestellwert
 
1 von 21
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
AUTODOME IP 4000i HD
AUTODOME IP 4000i HD
AUTODOME IP 4000i HD | 12-facher optischer Zoom | für den Innenbereich | 1080p60 Auflösung | H.264 oder H.265 | Deckeneinbau oder Aufbauvarianten | iDNR Rauschunterdrückung für minimalen Bandbreitenbedarf | 1/2,8" CMOS Sensor mit 2,13MP...
ab 880,00 € *
INDUSTRIAL SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGABLE (SFP) MODULES
INDUSTRIAL SMALL FORM-FACTOR PLUGABLE (SFP)...
MULTIMODE, 100FX, 1310NM, 2KM, 2 FIBER, LC, MSA COMPLIANT
103,00 € *
ETHERNET SURGE PROTECTOR
ETHERNET SURGE PROTECTOR
Single Port Ethernet Surge Protector, RJ45 In-Line, Supports 10/100/1000Mb and IEEE 802.3af & at PoE
37,00 € *
POE DEVICE SETUP TOOL
POE DEVICE SETUP TOOL
PoE Setup & Test Tool, Mini, No PSU Required
205,00 € *
ETHERNET 100MB REPEATERS
ETHERNET 100MB REPEATERS
Ethernet Repeater with 60W Pass-Through PoE+, 10/100Mbps, Industrial, Tube Housing
246,00 € *
INDUSTRIAL POWER OVER ETHERNET INJECTORS / MID-SPANS
INDUSTRIAL POWER OVER ETHERNET INJECTORS /...
Industrial 1 Port Passive 10/100Mb PoE Injector, -40⁰C to +75⁰C, No PSU
99,00 € *
COST EFFECTIVE POWER OVER ETHERNET INJECTORS / MID-SPANS (VALUE LINE)
COST EFFECTIVE POWER OVER ETHERNET INJECTORS /...
PoE Midspan Injector, IEEE 802.3af 15.4W, Commercial Grade 0-45⁰C, 100-240VAC Input
78,00 € *
INDUSTRIAL 1CH VIDEO, DATA, AUDIO & CONTACT CLOSURE ENCODER/DECODER
INDUSTRIAL 1CH VIDEO, DATA, AUDIO & CONTACT...
1 Channel Video, Data, Audio, Contact Closure Encoder or Decoder, D1 Resolution, 1 RJ-45 Port, -40⁰C to +75⁰C, Conformally Coated, NEMA TS/2 Certified, PoE Support, PSU Purchased Separately* * Suggested Power Supply Model PS-AMR1-12
1.640,00 € *
INDUSTRIAL 100MB ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTERS WITH CONTACT CLOSURE REQUIRING SMALL FORM FACTOR PLUGGABL
INDUSTRIAL 100MB ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTERS WITH...
Media Converter, 100Mbps, 2 Duplex Contacts, 1 SFP Port + 1 RJ-45 Copper Port, Mini (SFP Sold Seperatley)
427,00 € *
INDUSTRIAL 2-PORT OPTICAL BYPASS SWITCHES
INDUSTRIAL 2-PORT OPTICAL BYPASS SWITCHES
Industrial 2-Port Optical Bypass Switch, 4 x Duplex LC Connectors, Multimode Fiber, PSU Purchased Separately* * Suggested Power Supply Model PS-AMR1-12
ab 1.189,00 € *
ECONSOLE SWITCH MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE
ECONSOLE SWITCH MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE
eConsole Network Management Windows Utility Suite For ComNet Ethernet Switches & Industrial Netwave Units, Up To 100 Devices
2.050,00 € *
COMMERCIAL MANAGED MODULAR GIGABIT ETHERNET SWITCH MODULES
COMMERCIAL MANAGED MODULAR GIGABIT ETHERNET...
Module For CWGE24MODMS, 8 Port, 1000FX SFP Ports, Commercial Grade
181,00 € *
1 von 21

Produkte von Bosch Sicherheitssysteme GmbH

Bosch Sicherheitssysteme GmbH
Zuletzt angesehen